Naam                    ELO      Ptn   Pres 
  1 Dezutter Johan         (1939) 19.5/22 1970 
  2 Hendrix Theo           (1627) 16.5/22 1791 
  3 Vankerkhove Piet       (1772) 16.0/22 1762 
  4 Pannier Jean-Pierre    (1608) 14.0/22 1695 
  5 Vangompel Hugo         (1536) 12.5/22 1674 
  6 Vanheuverbeke Paul     (1746) 11.0/22 1605 
  7 Hoorne John            (1670) 10.5/22 1572 
  8 Verkinderen Marc       (1470)  9.0/22 1529 
  9 Delmote Brian          (1425)  6.5/22 1446 
 10 Desmedt Raf            (1610)  6.5/22 1361 
 11 Faas Bram              (1500)  6.0/22 1446 
 12 Desenfans Jacques      (1308)  2.0/22 1323
    Naam                    ELO      Ptn   Pres 
  1 Verkinderen Marc       (1470) 22.5/26 1514 
  2 Salazar Dante          (1422) 21.0/26 1469 
  3 Verlinde Ronny         (1384) 18.5/26 1358 
  4 Vantorre Willy         (1409) 17.5/26 1382 
  5 Faas B                 (1150) 17.0/26 1397 
  6 Latruwe Andre          (1220) 16.5/26 1329 
  7 Ceulemans P            (1150) 13.0/26 1233 
  8 De Schouwer M          (1150) 13.0/26 1216 
  9 De Grootte M           (1150)  9.5/26 1130 
 10 Ceulemans Stijn        (1150)  9.5/26 1126 
 11 Vandenbrande Julienne  (1135)  8.0/26 1060 
 12 Demarest P             (1150)  8.0/26 1058 
 13 Janssen Rene           (1314)  7.0/26 1264 
 14 Roelands C             (1150)  1.0/26  512
Eindklassement Groep A 2017-2018
    Naam                    ELO    Nr       Ptn   Pres 
  1 Dezutter Johan         (1919N) 31640 21.5/26 1965 
  2 Van Kerkhove Piet      (1769N) 12092 17.0/26 1724 
  3 Hendrix Theo           (1623N)  5819 16.0/26 1672 
  4 Pannier Jean-Pierre    (1569N) 38083 15.5/26 1655 
  5 Hoorne John            (1645N) 41343 15.0/26 1652 
  6 Verkinderen Marc       (1483N) 12373 14.5/26 1584 
  7 Van Heuverbeke Paul    (1751N) 65226 14.0/26 1616 
  8 Chwihnh                (1500N) 17608 11.0/26 1554 
  9 Vantorre Willy         (1400N) 42013 11.0/26 1501 
 10 Van Gompel Hugo        (1581N)  2526  6.5/26 1527 
 11 Desmedt Raf            (1595N) 98818  5.0/26 1316 
 12 Desenfans Jacques      (1249N) 13744  4.0/26 1207 
 13 Faas Bram              (   0 ) 16575  4.0/26 1243 
Eindklassement Groep B 2017-2018
    Naam                    ELO    Nr       Ptn   Pres 
  1 Verkinderen Marc       (1483N) 12373 24.5/30 1506 
  2 Verlinde Ronny         (1363N) 13240 23.0/30 1380 
  3 Vantorre Willy         (1400N) 42013 21.5/30 1347 
  4 Delmote Brian          (1433N) 11570 20.0/30 1353 
  5 Latruwe Andre          (1245N) 14889 17.0/30 1107 
  6 Strubbe Kenneth        (   0 ) 17577 15.0/30  643 
  7 Faas Bo                (   0 ) 16573 13.5/30  721 
  8 De Groote Michel       (   0 ) 16566 13.5/30  786 
  9 Demarest Patrick       (   0 ) 16568 13.0/30  601 
 10 De Schouwer Matthias   (   0 ) 16571 13.0/30  596 
 11 Vandenbrande Julienne  (1150N) 15478 11.0/30  890 
 12 Wilms Willy            (   0 ) 17581  8.0/30  463 
 13 Roelands Chris         (   0 ) 16581  6.0/30  429 
 14 Barbier Lorrie         (   0 ) 17572  4.0/30  451 
 15 Ceulemans Patrick      (   0 ) 16584  0.0/30    0 
Eindklassement Gezellen 2017-2018
    Naam                    ELO   Nr       Ptn   Pres 
  1 Binge Frans            (   0)       10.0/11  251 
  2 Cuypers Johan          (   0)        8.5/12   80 
  3 Janssens Sybille       (   0)        6.0/8    14 
  4 Ceulemans Stef         (   0)        5.0/7   735 
  5 Vandenberghe Rita      (   0)        3.0/7  -470 
  6 Elias Annie            (   0)        2.5/13 -158 
  7 Desloovere Rosa        (   0)        2.0/9  -589 
  8 Van Impe Greta         (   0)        1.0/9  -470