Clubkampioenschap Reeks B


351
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : Schaakclub Knokke ,Knokke ,2019
Arbit. : Theo Hendrix - Johan Cuypers
Tempo : 90'+30"/zet
Tie BreakPts, Bucholtz, Median Bucholtz, SonneBorn-Berger, Koya, Number of Victories
K.B.S.B.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26 R27 R28 R29
R30 Pairing
American Ranking

Ranking after round 29
   Tit Name                    Rati    F/M  Club    Cou    Pts  Buch  M B   S B   Koy   Vic  
  1    Vantorre Willy         (1443N)  M    Knokke BEL   3.0/5   54.5   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
  2    Wilms Willy            (1150N)  M    Knokke BEL   3.0/5   53.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
  3    Vandenbrande Julienne  (1150N)  F    Knokke BEL   2.0/3   52.0  37.5  4.00   0.0     0 
  4    Demarest Patrick       (1150N)  M    Knokke BEL   2.0/2   52.0  37.5  1.00   0.0     0 
  5    Melsens Dominik        (   0 )  M    Knokke BEL   2.0/6   51.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
  6    Strubbe Kenneth        (1185N)  M    Knokke BEL   1.0/4   53.0  38.5  4.00   0.0     0 
  7    Roelands Chris         (1150N)  M    Knokke BEL   1.0/5   53.0  38.5  3.00   0.0     0 
  8    Oyunchimeg Baagi       (   0 )  M    Knokke BEL   1.0/4   52.5   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
  9    Latruwe André          (1247N)  M    Knokke BEL   1.0/4   52.0  37.5  4.00   0.0     0 
 10    Verlinde Ronny         (1434N)  M    Knokke BEL   1.0/3   52.0  37.5  3.00   0.0     0 
 11    Delmote Brian          (1452N)  M    Knokke BEL   1.0/2   52.0  37.5  1.00   0.0     0 
 12    De Muyter Willy        (   0 )  M    Knokke BEL   0.0/3   53.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
 13    De Groote Michel       (1242N)  M    Knokke BEL   0.0/2   52.5   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
 14    Cuypers Johan          (   0 )  M    Knokke BEL   0.0/3   50.5   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
 15    Janssens Sybil         (   0 )  F    Knokke BEL   0.0/3   50.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
Top of Page
Round 1 (06-09-2019)
  1 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)  Bye
  2 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)  1-0  Cuypers Johan         (14) 
  3 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)  0-1  Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
  4 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
  5 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)  1-0ffOyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  6 Wilms Willy           ( 6)  1-0  Latruwe André         (10) 
  7 Roelands Chris        ( 7)  1-0  Janssens Sybil        (10) 
  8 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
(Go to Top)
Round 2 (27-09-2019)
  1 Delmote Brian         ( 9)  Bye
  2 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
  3 Latruwe André         (10)  1-0  Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
  4 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
  5 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   Melsens Dominik       ( 5) 
  6 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
  7 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
  8 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
(Go to Top)
Round 3 (04-10-2019)
  1 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)  Bye
  2 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
  3 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   Cuypers Johan         (14) 
  4 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)   -   Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
  5 Wilms Willy           ( 6)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
  6 Roelands Chris        ( 7)   -   Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  7 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   Latruwe André         (10) 
  8 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   Janssens Sybil        (10) 
(Go to Top)
Round 4 (18-10-2019)
  1 Janssens Sybil        (10)  Bye
  2 Latruwe André         (10)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
  3 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
  4 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
  5 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
  6 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   Melsens Dominik       ( 5) 
  7 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
  8 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)   -   Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
(Go to Top)
Round 5 (01-11-2019)
  1 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)  Bye
  2 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
  3 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
  4 Wilms Willy           ( 6)   -   Cuypers Johan         (14) 
  5 Roelands Chris        ( 7)   -   Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
  6 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
  7 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  8 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   Latruwe André         (10) 
(Go to Top)
Round 6 (15-11-2019)
  1 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   Janssens Sybil        (10) 
  2 Latruwe André         (10)  Bye
  3 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
  4 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
  5 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
  6 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)   -   Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
  7 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)   -   Melsens Dominik       ( 5) 
  8 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
(Go to Top)
Round 7 (22-11-2019)
  1 De Groote Michel      ( 4)  Bye
  2 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)   -   Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
  3 Wilms Willy           ( 6)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
  4 Roelands Chris        ( 7)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
  5 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   Cuypers Johan         (14) 
  6 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
  7 Latruwe André         (10)   -   Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  8 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
(Go to Top)
Round 8 (06-12-2019)
  1 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)  Bye
  2 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   Latruwe André         (10) 
  3 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   Janssens Sybil        (10) 
  4 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
  5 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)  1-0  De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
  6 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)   -   Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
  7 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)   -   Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
  8 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   Melsens Dominik       ( 5) 
(Go to Top)
Round 9 (20-12-2019)
  1 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)  Bye
  2 Wilms Willy           ( 6)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
  3 Roelands Chris        ( 7)  0-1  Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
  4 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
  5 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
  6 Latruwe André         (10)   -   Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
  7 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   Cuypers Johan         (14) 
  8 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
(Go to Top)
Round 10 (03-01-2020)
  1 Demarest Patrick      (12)  Bye
  2 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  3 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   Latruwe André         (10) 
  4 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)   -   Janssens Sybil        (10) 
  5 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
  6 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)   -   De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
  7 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
  8 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)  0-1  Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
(Go to Top)
Round 11 (17-01-2020)
  1 Wilms Willy           ( 6)  Bye
  2 Roelands Chris        ( 7)   -   Melsens Dominik       ( 5) 
  3 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
  4 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
  5 Latruwe André         (10)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
  6 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
  7 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   Cuypers Johan         (14) 
  8 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
(Go to Top)
Round 12 (24-01-2020)
  1 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)  Bye
  2 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
  3 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)  1-0  Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  4 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)   -   Latruwe André         (10) 
  5 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)   -   Janssens Sybil        (10) 
  6 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
  7 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)   -   De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
  8 Wilms Willy           ( 6)   -   Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
(Go to Top)
Round 13 (07-02-2020)
  1 Roelands Chris        ( 7)  Bye
  2 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
  3 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   Melsens Dominik       ( 5) 
  4 Latruwe André         (10)   -   Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
  5 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
  6 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
  7 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
  8 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   Cuypers Johan         (14) 
(Go to Top)
Round 14 (14-02-2020)
  1 Cuypers Johan         (14)  Bye
  2 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)   -   Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
  3 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
  4 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)   -   Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  5 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   Latruwe André         (10) 
  6 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)   -   Janssens Sybil        (10) 
  7 Wilms Willy           ( 6)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
  8 Roelands Chris        ( 7)   -   De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
(Go to Top)
Round 15 (06-03-2020)
  1 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)  Bye
  2 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
  3 Latruwe André         (10)   -   Melsens Dominik       ( 5) 
  4 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
  5 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
  6 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
  7 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
  8 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
(Go to Top)
Round 16 (13-03-2020)
  1 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
  2 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
  3 Latruwe André         (10)   -   Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
  4 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   Melsens Dominik       ( 5) 
  5 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
  6 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
  7 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
  8 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 17 (27-03-2020)
  1 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
  2 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)   -   Cuypers Johan         (14) 
  3 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
  4 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
  5 Wilms Willy           ( 6)   -   Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  6 Roelands Chris        ( 7)   -   Latruwe André         (10) 
  7 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   Janssens Sybil        (10) 
  8 Delmote Brian         ( 9)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 18 (10-04-2020)
  1 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
  2 Latruwe André         (10)   -   De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
  3 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
  4 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
  5 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   Melsens Dominik       ( 5) 
  6 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
  7 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)   -   Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
  8 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 19 (17-04-2020)
  1 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
  2 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
  3 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)   -   Cuypers Johan         (14) 
  4 Wilms Willy           ( 6)   -   Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
  5 Roelands Chris        ( 7)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
  6 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  7 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   Latruwe André         (10) 
  8 Janssens Sybil        (10)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 20 (01-05-2020)
  1 Latruwe André         (10)   -   Janssens Sybil        (10) 
  2 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
  3 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
  4 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
  5 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
  6 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)  0-0ffMelsens Dominik       ( 5) 
  7 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
  8 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 21 (08-05-2020)
  1 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
  2 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
  3 Wilms Willy           ( 6)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
  4 Roelands Chris        ( 7)   -   Cuypers Johan         (14) 
  5 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
  6 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
  7 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  8 Latruwe André         (10)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 22 (22-05-2020)
  1 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   Latruwe André         (10) 
  2 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   Janssens Sybil        (10) 
  3 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
  4 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
  5 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)   -   Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
  6 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)   -   Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
  7 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)   -   Melsens Dominik       ( 5) 
  8 De Groote Michel      ( 4)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 23 (05-06-2020)
  1 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
  2 Wilms Willy           ( 6)   -   Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
  3 Roelands Chris        ( 7)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
  4 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
  5 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   Cuypers Johan         (14) 
  6 Latruwe André         (10)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
  7 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
  8 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 24 (12-06-2020)
  1 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  2 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   Latruwe André         (10) 
  3 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   Janssens Sybil        (10) 
  4 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
  5 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)   -   De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
  6 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)   -   Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
  7 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
  8 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 25 (26-06-2020)
  1 Wilms Willy           ( 6)  1-0  Melsens Dominik       ( 5) 
  2 Roelands Chris        ( 7)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
  3 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
  4 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
  5 Latruwe André         (10)   -   Cuypers Johan         (14) 
  6 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
  7 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
  8 Demarest Patrick      (12)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 26 (03-07-2020)
  1 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
  2 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  3 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)   -   Latruwe André         (10) 
  4 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)   -   Janssens Sybil        (10) 
  5 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
  6 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
  7 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)   -   Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
  8 Wilms Willy           ( 6)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 27 (17-07-2020)
  1 Roelands Chris        ( 7)   -   Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
  2 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   Melsens Dominik       ( 5) 
  3 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
  4 Latruwe André         (10)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
  5 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
  6 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
  7 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   Cuypers Johan         (14) 
  8 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 28 (24-07-2020)
  1 Cuypers Johan         (14)   -   Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
  2 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
  3 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)   -   Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  4 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)   -   Latruwe André         (10) 
  5 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   Janssens Sybil        (10) 
  6 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
  7 Wilms Willy           ( 6)   -   De Muyter Willy       ( 8) 
  8 Roelands Chris        ( 7)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 29 (07-08-2020)
  1 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)   -   Roelands Chris        ( 7) 
  2 Delmote Brian         ( 9)   -   Wilms Willy           ( 6) 
  3 Latruwe André         (10)   -   De Groote Michel      ( 4) 
  4 Janssens Sybil        (10)   -   Melsens Dominik       ( 5) 
  5 Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11)   -   Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3) 
  6 Demarest Patrick      (12)   -   Verlinde Ronny        ( 2) 
  7 Vandenbrande Julienne (13)   -   Vantorre Willy        ( 1) 
  8 Cuypers Johan         (14)  Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 30 (21-08-2020)(Pairing)
  1 Vantorre Willy        ( 1)   -   Cuypers Johan         (14) 
  2 Verlinde Ronny        ( 2)   -   Vandenbrande Julienne (13) 
  3 Strubbe Kenneth       ( 3)   -   Demarest Patrick      (12) 
  4 De Groote Michel      ( 4)   -   Oyunchimeg Baagi      (11) 
  5 Melsens Dominik       ( 5)   -   Latruwe André         (10) 
  6 Wilms Willy           ( 6)   -   Janssens Sybil        (10) 
  7 Roelands Chris        ( 7)   -   Delmote Brian         ( 9) 
  8 De Muyter Willy       ( 8)  Bye
(Go to Top)

  Clubkampioenschap Reeks B
Players Rating Perf   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Bye Pts Buc M B S B Koy Vic 1/2 Points
Vantorre Willy 1443 N 0 1         0     1       1       2 3.0 54.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
           
Verlinde Ronny 1434 N 1834 2                             1 2 1.0 52.0 37.5 3.00 0.0 0
   
Strubbe Kenneth 1185 N 680 3             1             0   2 1.0 53.0 38.5 4.00 0.0 0
   
De Groote Michel 1242 N 0 4                               2 0.0 52.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
 
Melsens Dominik 0 0 5 0         0           1       2 2.0 51.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
       
Wilms Willy 1150 N 2047 6         2           1         2 3.0 53.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
           
Roelands Chris 1150 N 1012 7     0             1 0         2 1.0 53.0 38.5 3.00 0.0 0
   
De Muyter Willy 0 0 8 0                             2 0.0 53.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
 
Delmote Brian 1452 N 0 9                               2 1.0 52.0 37.5 1.00 0.0 0
   
Janssens Sybil 0 680 10             0                 2 0.0 50.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
 
Latruwe André 1247 N 1164 11           0 1                 2 1.0 52.0 37.5 4.00 0.0 0
   
Oyunchimeg Baagi 0 0 12 0       0                     2 1.0 52.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
   
Demarest Patrick 1150 N 0 13                               2 2.0 52.0 37.5 1.00 0.0 0
       
Vandenbrande Julienne 1150 N 1985 14     1                         2 2.0 52.0 37.5 4.00 0.0 0
       
Cuypers Johan 0 964 15   0                           2 0.0 50.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
 

 Date :Pairing
R106-09-2019 1-16 2-15 3-14 4-13 5-12 6-11 7-10 8- 9
R227-09-201916- 910- 811- 712- 613- 514- 415- 3 1- 2
R304-10-2019 2-16 3- 1 4-15 5-14 6-13 7-12 8-11 9-10
R418-10-201916-1011- 912- 813- 714- 615- 5 1- 4 2- 3
R501-11-2019 3-16 4- 2 5- 1 6-15 7-14 8-13 9-1210-11
R615-11-201916-1112-1013- 914- 815- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4
R722-11-2019 4-16 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8-15 9-1410-1311-12
R806-12-201916-1213-1114-1015- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5
R920-12-2019 5-16 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 110-1511-1412-13
R1003-01-202016-1314-1215-11 1-10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6
R1117-01-2020 6-16 7- 5 8- 4 9- 310- 211- 112-1513-14
R1224-01-202016-1415-13 1-12 2-11 3-10 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7
R1307-02-2020 7-16 8- 6 9- 510- 411- 312- 213- 114-15
R1414-02-202016-15 1-14 2-13 3-12 4-11 5-10 6- 9 7- 8
R1506-03-2020 8-16 9- 710- 611- 512- 413- 314- 215- 1

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)