ClubKamp2018-2019 Reeks A


21853796
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)
Org. : Schaakclub Knokke ,Knokke ,2018
Arbit. : John Hoorne
Tempo : 2u K.O.
Special PointsWin=1 Draw=½ Loss=0 Loss Forfeit=0 Bye=0
Tie BreakPts, Bucholtz, Median Bucholtz, SonneBorn-Berger, Koya, Number of Victories
K.B.S.B.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26
American Ranking

Final Standing
    Name                    Rati  No     F/M  Club       Pts   Perf  Buch  M B   S B   Koy   Vic  
  1 Van Heuverbeke Paul    (1655) 65226  M    Knokke 19.0/26 1690   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
  2 Pannier Jean-Pierre    (1556) 38083  M    Knokke 17.5/26 1660 359.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
  3 Hendrix Theo           (1652)  5819  M    Knokke 17.5/26 1634 349.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
  4 Hoorne John            (1601) 41343  M    Knokke 16.5/26 1575 360.5   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
  5 Chwihnh Amer           (1546) 17608  M    Knokke 16.5/26 1604 358.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
  6 Salazar Dante          (1440) 24163  M    Knokke 13.5/26 1516   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
  7 Verkinderen Marc       (1503) 12373  M    Knokke 12.5/26 1504   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
  8 Vantorre Willy         (1381) 42013  M    Knokke 11.0/26 1415   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
  9 Desmedt Raf            (1494) 98818  M    Knokke 10.0/26 1365   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
 10 Faas Bram              (1446) 16575  M    Knokke  9.0/26 1384   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
 11 Faas Bo                (1450) 16573  M    Knokke  8.5/26 1392   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
 12 Desenfans Jacques      (1269) 13744  M    Knokke  1.5/26 1226   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
 13 Van Gompel Hugo        (1564)  2526  M    Knokke  1.0/26 1260   0.0   0.0  0.00   0.0     0 
Top of Page
Round 1 (07-09-2018)
  1 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) 0-1  Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556)
  2 Hendrix Theo          (1652) Bye
  3 Hoorne John           (1601) 1-0  Vantorre Willy        (1381)
  4 Salazar Dante         (1440) 1-0  Faas Bram             (1446)
  5 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) 0-1  Desenfans Jacques     (1269)
  6 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) 1-0  Desmedt Raf           (1494)
  7 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) 1-0  Faas Bo               (1450)
(Go to Top)
Round 2 (21-09-2018)
  1 Hendrix Theo          (1652) ½-½  Verkinderen Marc      (1503)
  2 Vantorre Willy        (1381) 0-1  Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655)
  3 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) 1-0  Van Gompel Hugo       (1564)
  4 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) 0-1  Salazar Dante         (1440)
  5 Faas Bram             (1446) 0-1  Hoorne John           (1601)
  6 Desmedt Raf           (1494) Bye
  7 Faas Bo               (1450) 1-0  Chwihnh Amer          (1546)
(Go to Top)
Round 3 (05-10-2018)
  1 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) ½-½  Hendrix Theo          (1652)
  2 Desmedt Raf           (1494) ½-½  Vantorre Willy        (1381)
  3 Hoorne John           (1601) 1-0  Desenfans Jacques     (1269)
  4 Salazar Dante         (1440) 1-0  Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556)
  5 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) 1-0  Faas Bo               (1450)
  6 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) ½-½  Faas Bram             (1446)
  7 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 4 (26-10-2018)
  1 Vantorre Willy        (1381) Bye
  2 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) 0-1  Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655)
  3 Hendrix Theo          (1652) 1-0ffVan Gompel Hugo       (1564)
  4 Faas Bo               (1450) 0-1  Salazar Dante         (1440)
  5 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) 0-1  Hoorne John           (1601)
  6 Faas Bram             (1446) 0-1  Desmedt Raf           (1494)
  7 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) ½-½  Chwihnh Amer          (1546)
(Go to Top)
Round 5 (02-11-2018)
  1 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) Bye
  2 Desmedt Raf           (1494) 1-0  Desenfans Jacques     (1269)
  3 Hoorne John           (1601) 1-0  Faas Bo               (1450)
  4 Salazar Dante         (1440) 0-1  Hendrix Theo          (1652)
  5 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) 0-1  Verkinderen Marc      (1503)
  6 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) 1-0  Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556)
  7 Vantorre Willy        (1381) 1-0  Faas Bram             (1446)
(Go to Top)
Round 6 (16-11-2018)
  1 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) ½-½  Vantorre Willy        (1381)
  2 Faas Bo               (1450) 0-1ffVan Heuverbeke Paul   (1655)
  3 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) 1-0ffVan Gompel Hugo       (1564)
  4 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) 1-0  Salazar Dante         (1440)
  5 Hendrix Theo          (1652) 0-1  Hoorne John           (1601)
  6 Faas Bram             (1446) Bye
  7 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) 1-0  Desmedt Raf           (1494)
(Go to Top)
Round 7 (30-11-2018)
  1 Desmedt Raf           (1494) 0-1  Faas Bo               (1450)
  2 Faas Bram             (1446) 1-0ffDesenfans Jacques     (1269)
  3 Hoorne John           (1601) 0-1  Verkinderen Marc      (1503)
  4 Salazar Dante         (1440) 0-1  Chwihnh Amer          (1546)
  5 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) Bye
  6 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) ½-½  Hendrix Theo          (1652)
  7 Vantorre Willy        (1381) 0-1  Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556)
(Go to Top)
Round 8 (14-12-2018)
  1 Faas Bo               (1450) 0-1  Vantorre Willy        (1381)
  2 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) 0-1  Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655)
  3 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) 0-1ffSalazar Dante         (1440)
  4 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) 0-1  Hoorne John           (1601)
  5 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) 1-0  Faas Bram             (1446)
  6 Hendrix Theo          (1652) 1-0  Desmedt Raf           (1494)
  7 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 9 (28-12-2018)
  1 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) 0-1ffPannier Jean-Pierre   (1556)
  2 Desmedt Raf           (1494) 1-0  Verkinderen Marc      (1503)
  3 Faas Bram             (1446) 1-0  Faas Bo               (1450)
  4 Hoorne John           (1601) 1-0ffVan Gompel Hugo       (1564)
  5 Salazar Dante         (1440) Bye
  6 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) ½-½  Chwihnh Amer          (1546)
  7 Vantorre Willy        (1381) 0-1  Hendrix Theo          (1652)
(Go to Top)
Round 10 (04-01-2019)
  1 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) 0-1  Vantorre Willy        (1381)
  2 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) 0-1ffVan Heuverbeke Paul   (1655)
  3 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) Bye
  4 Salazar Dante         (1440) 1-0  Hoorne John           (1601)
  5 Hendrix Theo          (1652) 1-0  Faas Bram             (1446)
  6 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) ½-½  Desmedt Raf           (1494)
  7 Faas Bo               (1450) 1-0  Desenfans Jacques     (1269)
(Go to Top)
Round 11 (18-01-2019)
  1 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) 0-1  Hendrix Theo          (1652)
  2 Desmedt Raf           (1494) 1-0ffVan Gompel Hugo       (1564)
  3 Faas Bram             (1446) 0-1  Verkinderen Marc      (1503)
  4 Hoorne John           (1601) Bye
  5 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) 0-1  Faas Bo               (1450)
  6 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) 1-0  Salazar Dante         (1440)
  7 Vantorre Willy        (1381) 0-1  Chwihnh Amer          (1546)
(Go to Top)
Round 12 (01-02-2019)
  1 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) 0-1ffVantorre Willy        (1381)
  2 Hoorne John           (1601) ½-½  Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655)
  3 Hendrix Theo          (1652) ½-½  Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556)
  4 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) 0-1  Faas Bram             (1446)
  5 Faas Bo               (1450) Bye
  6 Salazar Dante         (1440) 1-0  Desmedt Raf           (1494)
  7 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) 1-0  Desenfans Jacques     (1269)
(Go to Top)
Round 13 (15-02-2019)
  1 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) 0-1ffChwihnh Amer          (1546)
  2 Desmedt Raf           (1494) 0-1  Hoorne John           (1601)
  3 Faas Bo               (1450) 0-1  Hendrix Theo          (1652)
  4 Faas Bram             (1446) 1-0ffVan Gompel Hugo       (1564)
  5 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) 1-0  Verkinderen Marc      (1503)
  6 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) Bye
  7 Vantorre Willy        (1381) ½-½  Salazar Dante         (1440)
(Go to Top)
Round 14 (01-03-2019)
  1 Faas Bo               (1450) 0-1  Verkinderen Marc      (1503)
  2 Desmedt Raf           (1494) 0-1  Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655)
  3 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) 0-0ffVan Gompel Hugo       (1564)
  4 Faas Bram             (1446) 0-1  Salazar Dante         (1440)
  5 Vantorre Willy        (1381) 0-1  Hoorne John           (1601)
  6 Hendrix Theo          (1652) Bye
  7 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) 1-0  Chwihnh Amer          (1546)
(Go to Top)
Round 15 (15-03-2019)
  1 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) 1-0  Faas Bo               (1450)
  2 Desmedt Raf           (1494) Bye
  3 Hoorne John           (1601) 0-1  Faas Bram             (1446)
  4 Salazar Dante         (1440) 1-0ffDesenfans Jacques     (1269)
  5 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) 0-1ffPannier Jean-Pierre   (1556)
  6 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) 1-0  Vantorre Willy        (1381)
  7 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) 1-0  Hendrix Theo          (1652)
(Go to Top)
Round 16 (29-03-2019)
  1 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) Bye
  2 Faas Bram             (1446) 0-1  Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655)
  3 Faas Bo               (1450) 1-0ffVan Gompel Hugo       (1564)
  4 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) 1-0  Salazar Dante         (1440)
  5 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) 0-1ffHoorne John           (1601)
  6 Vantorre Willy        (1381) 1-0  Desmedt Raf           (1494)
  7 Hendrix Theo          (1652) ½-½  Chwihnh Amer          (1546)
(Go to Top)
Round 17 (12-04-2019)
  1 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) 1-0  Verkinderen Marc      (1503)
  2 Desmedt Raf           (1494) 0-1  Faas Bram             (1446)
  3 Hoorne John           (1601) 0-1  Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556)
  4 Salazar Dante         (1440) 1-0  Faas Bo               (1450)
  5 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) 0-1ffHendrix Theo          (1652)
  6 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) 1-0ffDesenfans Jacques     (1269)
  7 Vantorre Willy        (1381) Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 18 (18-04-2019)
  1 Faas Bram             (1446) 0-1ffVantorre Willy        (1381)
  2 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) 1-0  Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655)
  3 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) 1-0ffVan Gompel Hugo       (1564)
  4 Hendrix Theo          (1652) 1-0  Salazar Dante         (1440)
  5 Faas Bo               (1450) 0-1ffHoorne John           (1601)
  6 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) 0-1ffDesmedt Raf           (1494)
  7 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) Bye
(Go to Top)
Round 19 (03-05-2019)
  1 Desmedt Raf           (1494) 0-1  Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556)
  2 Faas Bram             (1446) Bye
  3 Hoorne John           (1601) ½-½  Hendrix Theo          (1652)
  4 Salazar Dante         (1440) 1-0  Verkinderen Marc      (1503)
  5 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) 0-1ffChwihnh Amer          (1546)
  6 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) 1-0  Faas Bo               (1450)
  7 Vantorre Willy        (1381) 1-0ffDesenfans Jacques     (1269)
(Go to Top)
Round 20 (17-05-2019)
  1 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) 1-0  Vantorre Willy        (1381)
  2 Hendrix Theo          (1652) ½-½  Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655)
  3 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) Bye
  4 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) 1-0  Salazar Dante         (1440)
  5 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) 0-1  Hoorne John           (1601)
  6 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) 0-1ffFaas Bram             (1446)
  7 Faas Bo               (1450) 0-1  Desmedt Raf           (1494)
(Go to Top)
Round 21 (31-05-2019)
  1 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) Bye
  2 Desmedt Raf           (1494) 0-1  Hendrix Theo          (1652)
  3 Faas Bram             (1446) 0-1  Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556)
  4 Hoorne John           (1601) 0-1  Chwihnh Amer          (1546)
  5 Salazar Dante         (1440) 1-0ffVan Gompel Hugo       (1564)
  6 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) 1-0  Verkinderen Marc      (1503)
  7 Vantorre Willy        (1381) 0-1  Faas Bo               (1450)
(Go to Top)
Round 22 (14-06-2019)
  1 Hendrix Theo          (1652) 1-0  Vantorre Willy        (1381)
  2 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) 1-0  Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655)
  3 Salazar Dante         (1440) Bye
  4 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) 0-1ffHoorne John           (1601)
  5 Faas Bo               (1450) 0-0ffFaas Bram             (1446)
  6 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) 0-1ffDesmedt Raf           (1494)
  7 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) 1-0ffDesenfans Jacques     (1269)
(Go to Top)
Round 23 (28-06-2019)
  1 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) 0-1ffFaas Bo               (1450)
  2 Desmedt Raf           (1494) 0-1  Chwihnh Amer          (1546)
  3 Faas Bram             (1446) ½-½  Hendrix Theo          (1652)
  4 Hoorne John           (1601) 0-1  Salazar Dante         (1440)
  5 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) Bye
  6 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) 1-0ffVan Gompel Hugo       (1564)
  7 Vantorre Willy        (1381) ½-½  Verkinderen Marc      (1503)
(Go to Top)
Round 24 (12-07-2019)
  1 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) 1-0  Vantorre Willy        (1381)
  2 Salazar Dante         (1440) 0-1  Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655)
  3 Faas Bo               (1450) 1-0  Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556)
  4 Hoorne John           (1601) Bye
  5 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) 1-0ffFaas Bram             (1446)
  6 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) 0-1ffDesmedt Raf           (1494)
  7 Hendrix Theo          (1652) 1-0  Desenfans Jacques     (1269)
(Go to Top)
Round 25 (26-07-2019)
  1 Desenfans Jacques     (1269) 0-1  Verkinderen Marc      (1503)
  2 Desmedt Raf           (1494) 1-0  Salazar Dante         (1440)
  3 Faas Bo               (1450) Bye
  4 Faas Bram             (1446) 0-1  Chwihnh Amer          (1546)
  5 Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556) 0-1  Hendrix Theo          (1652)
  6 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) ½-½  Hoorne John           (1601)
  7 Vantorre Willy        (1381) 1-0ffVan Gompel Hugo       (1564)
(Go to Top)
Round 26 (09-08-2019)
  1 Hendrix Theo          (1652) ½-½  Faas Bo               (1450)
  2 Verkinderen Marc      (1503) 0-1  Pannier Jean-Pierre   (1556)
  3 Chwihnh Amer          (1546) 1-0ffDesenfans Jacques     (1269)
  4 Van Gompel Hugo       (1564) 0-1ffFaas Bram             (1446)
  5 Salazar Dante         (1440) 0-1  Vantorre Willy        (1381)
  6 Hoorne John           (1601) 1-0ffDesmedt Raf           (1494)
  7 Van Heuverbeke Paul   (1655) Bye
(Go to Top)

  ClubKamp2018-2019 Reeks A
Players Rating Perf   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Bye Pts Buc M B S B Koy Vic 1/2 Points
Chwihnh Amer 1546 1604 1   2 1 1 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 16.5 358.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
                                                                 
Desenfans Jacques M 1269 1226 2 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
     
Desmedt Raf M 1494 1365 3 ½ 2   1 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 ½ 2 0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
                                       
Faas Bo M 1450 1392 4 1 2 1   0 ½ 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
                                 
Faas Bram M 1446 1384 5 1 2 1 1   ½ 1 0 0 2 ½ 0 0 0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
                                   
Hendrix Theo M 1652 1634 6 1 2 2   ½ 2 2 1 2 ½ 0 17.5 349.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
                                                                     
Hoorne John M 1601 1575 7 1 2 2 2 1   1 0 2 1 2 1 0 16.5 360.5 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
                                                                 
Pannier Jean-Pierre M 1556 1660 8 2 2 2 0 2 ½ 1   1 2 1 2 2 0 17.5 359.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
                                                                     
Salazar Dante M 1440 1516 9 0 2 1 2 2 0 2 1   2 0 ½ 1 0 13.5 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
                                                     
Van Gompel Hugo M 1564 1260 10 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
   
Van Heuverbeke Paul M 1655 1690 11 ½ 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 2   2 2 0 19.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
                                                                           
Vantorre Willy M 1381 1415 12 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0   0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
                                           
Verkinderen Marc M 1503 1504 13 ½ 2 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 ½   0 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0
                                                 

 Date :Pairing
R107-09-2018 1-14 2-13 3-12 4-11 5-10 6- 9 7- 8
R221-09-201814- 8 9- 710- 611- 512- 413- 3 1- 2
R305-10-2018 2-14 3- 1 4-13 5-12 6-11 7-10 8- 9
R426-10-201814- 910- 811- 712- 613- 5 1- 4 2- 3
R502-11-2018 3-14 4- 2 5- 1 6-13 7-12 8-11 9-10
R616-11-201814-1011- 912- 813- 7 1- 6 2- 5 3- 4
R730-11-2018 4-14 5- 3 6- 2 7- 1 8-13 9-1210-11
R814-12-201814-1112-1013- 9 1- 8 2- 7 3- 6 4- 5
R928-12-2018 5-14 6- 4 7- 3 8- 2 9- 110-1311-12
R1004-01-201914-1213-11 1-10 2- 9 3- 8 4- 7 5- 6
R1118-01-2019 6-14 7- 5 8- 4 9- 310- 211- 112-13
R1201-02-201914-13 1-12 2-11 3-10 4- 9 5- 8 6- 7
R1315-02-2019 7-14 8- 6 9- 510- 411- 312- 213- 1

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 6.13 (2015/08/10)